Shows
RUI Cat Show, January, 25-26, 2014, Donetsk
Judges
     
Elena Chernova  Eugenia Sorochenko  Natalia Matskevich  Anna Bondarenko
 
Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Olga Korotonozhkina


Best Cats
Name EC ES NM AB TS OK  Scoring Photo
1 LANA-LUX KARMEN, PER w 62, female, ow: Pogorelova Izabella236
2 BLUE MIRACLE AMUR OF LAMPARTY, BEN n 22, male, ow: Red'ko Yulia184
3 SHAFRAN CHETANA VIVASVAT, ABY a, male, ow: Mel'nik Oksana120
4 LE-MYRRR SLAVIK, CSX a 32 03, male, ow: Tsurik Elena104
5 JASPER ELF, PER ns 11, male, ow: Semilit Tatiana88
6 KOTARS NIKA LADA, EXO f 24 03, female, ow: Kolesova Tatiana80
7 SHAFRAN EL DAR, ABY o, male, ow: Mel'nik Oksana72 
8 COOBRICAT IRMINA ILA OF DELLA VITA, BRI ny 25, female, ow: Ishchenko Vita10 72
9 LUCKY TIME CARRIE, AMS ns 22, female, ow: Tverdokhleb Victoria68
10 DES CAVALIER FERIDE, ABY n, female, ow: Mel'nik Oksana40
11 ROYAL CHOICE BRILLANTE VICTOIRE, SFS fs 24 03, female, ow: Sushkova Elena36 
12 TIGERSUN IZUM, SFL n 22 03, male, ow: Gradoboeva Liudmila32
13 FLIPPER GOLIAF OF COLORIT, SFS w 63, male, ow: Deynega Natalia28
14 VLADA GOLDEN BRISTYLE LOY, BRI ny 25, female, ow: Moroz Marina24
15 ROYAL CHOICE BULLET RED, SFS d 22 03, male, ow: Kondakova E.24 
16 ROYAL CHOICE BLEU ETOILE, SFS gs 24 03, female, ow: Sushkova Elena24
17 ELIT CLUBCAT AISBERG, BRI ns 11, male, ow: Borlova Anna20
18 COLORIT QAYLIE, SFL f 24 04, female, ow: Kompanchenko E. - Deynega N.20
19 ALIEN FROM NIRVANA BATMAN OF AMBER VINE, DSX n, male, ow: Bondarenko Alina10 16 
20 BELIKOFF TRISHA OF BAMBINI, EXO f 03, female, ow: Nakonechnaya Anna8
21 GLITTERGLAM CREME BRULEE OF BENGASI, BEN n 24 32, male, ow: Kumakova Al'bina10 10 8
22 LUKOR-FOLD JASMIN, SSS fs 24 03, female, ow: Gabalis Valentina8
23 FOREST DREAM ASCOLD, MCO d 22, male, ow: Tomash Marina10 4
24 ASIA MELISSA OF STAR TESH, DSX f 33, female, ow: Lipovskaya Natalia10 4 

Best Kittens
Name EC ES NM AB TS OK  Scoring Photo
1 IMPERATRICA ANGEL OF KOTARS, EXO d 21 01, male, ow: Kolesova Tatiana59
2 ARTEMISIACAT TORRY, AMS n 22, female, ow: Kotova Oksana49
3 NOV EFRAT FANTASY JEWELER, DSX d 21 33, male, ow: Lipovskaya Natalia46
4 V'APRIORI BAUNTY, SFS d 24 03, female, ow: Gabalis Valentina39
5 NOV SOMALICANA XENA, SOM a, female, ow: Kuznetsova Natalia37
6 SHAFRAN FAIR FARABI, ABY n, female, ow: Oksana Koretskaya/Oksana Melnik28
7 ELZAR CAMERON LEMBERG CATS OF VALEGOR WAY, SFL w 63, male, ow: Kovalenko Yana25
8 QUEEN VICTORIA DE MONTE-CRISTO, BRI ny 24, female, ow: Ishchenko Victoria22
9 NOV NATANIEL ROTSHILD, SSS a, male, ow: Khripachenko A.10 18
10 BENGASI CHUNGA-CHANGA, BEN n 24, female, ow: Kumanova Al'bina10 10 4

Best Premiеrs
Name EC ES NM AB TS OK  Scoring Photo
1 MEGICCASTLE RAHAT LUKUM OF LAMPARTY, BEN n 22, neuter, ow: Red'ko Yulia33
2 SOMALICANA TOM, SOM a, neuter, ow: Kuznetsova Natalia31,8 
3 JEAN SEBASTIAN SEVERNOE SIJANIE, SIB n 21 33 03, neuter, ow: Timofeeva Tatiana31,2
4 NOV HANNA SILVI-COLA, MCO w 62, neuter, ow: Chaykovskaya Oksana24 
5 NOV WOLF, DSX a, neuter, ow: Khripachenko A23,4 
6 NOV CHUGA-CHANGA EDELVEYS, DSX n, neuter, ow: Red'ko Yulia9,6 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org