Выставки
Выставка 25-26 января 2020 г. (г. Киев)
Эксперты
     
Olga Grebneva  Zoya Kolesnik  Anna Bondarenko  Olga Rakitnyh


Best Cats
Name OG ZK AB OR  Scoring Photo
1 MIRO' KISS ME SLOW OF ROYALDIAMOND, PER n, female, ow: Palatnaya Victoria230,1
2 ARGENTOVIVO HARRY POTTER OF SUN STROKE, PER n, male, ow: Tarasova M.-Gubenko D.-Mercati P.218,3
3 DAVIDOFF'S*UA ROMASHKA, MNL w 62, female, ow: Davydova Maria135,7
4 UA*PLUSH KISS CAESAR, BRI b 25, male, ow: Saprykina Marina118 
5 RANDEVU GENEVA, ABY o, female, ow: Buslenko Galina & Tsygankov Maxim106,2
6-7 BENJAMIN ZHEMCHUG NEVY, SIB n 21 33 04, male, ow: Shatilo Aurelia94,4
6-7 NOV GOOD MOOD DESERT, SSS w 62, male, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila94,4
8 MILLY COCO CHANEL, SFL ny 21 33, female, ow: Berezovskaya Svetlana82,6
9 NOV UA*MONTERINI ISKRA, MCO f 22 04, female, ow: Sergienko Olga10 53,1
10-11 ODRI ANGEL SAVAGE, MCO f, female, ow: Lazarevich Irina41,3
10-11 LA GRANDE DALIANNE BELLATRIS, CSX f 03, female, ow: Bezhura Siuzanna41,3
12 ROSLIN QIANA, BRI a, female, ow: Boldyreva Anna35,4
13-14 BOGGART BEATRICE, SFS e 22 04, female, ow: Chichikal Elena17,7 
13-14 MARSHMALLOW COOKIE, SSL n 22 03, male, ow: Grinchuk Ekaterina & Anzhelika10 17,7
15 IDILLIO AISHA, DRX h 24, female, ow: Sorokina Elena10 10 11,8

Best Kittens
Name OG ZK AB OR  Scoring Photo
1 EAST DREAM ASTRID, ORS n 25, female, ow: Popova Svetlana140
2 ENDEAVOUR BRIGITTE BARDOR, ABY n, female, ow: Koretskaya Oksana101,5
3 NOV DAVIDOFF'S*UA UDACHA, MNL g 03, female, ow: Davydova Maria91
4 DIAMOND PARADISE ILARION OF FOREST LYNX, MCO d 22 09, male, ow: Vedmid Yulia80,5
5 NOV GOOD MOOD ORANGE BALL, SFL ds 03, male, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila70
6 NOV KLARISCATS RUBICON, SFL a 24 03, male, ow: Tkachenko Valeria52,5
7 ROSLIN ULTRASS, BRI e 03, male, ow: Slizhevskaya Tatiana45,5
8-10 RANDEVU HEMERA, ABY n, female, ow: Buslenko Galina & Tsygankov Maxim28
8-10 RANDEVU ICHIRO, ABY a, male, ow: Buslenko Galina & Tsygankov Maxim28
8-10 NOV GOOD MOOD SAFFI, SSS as 23 03, female, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila28
11-12 NOV NONPAREIL PANNA COTTA, BRI ns 11 33, female, ow: Elovskaya Natalia21
11-12 MILAGREE'S VANYA SUN, DRX d 04, male, ow: Gritsishin Liudmila & Soroka Konstantin10 21
13 LAZARIS CASSANDRA, DRX f 24 04, female, ow: Sergutina Elena17,5
14 NOV ABSOLUT NEUGIER, ACL a 21 01, male, ow: Nikitenko Natalia14 
15-16 RANDEVU ILLUMINATA, ABY n, female, ow: Buslenko Galina & Tsygankov Maxim10,5
15-16 NOV GOOD MOOD ORANGE IZMIR, SFL d 01, male, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila10,5
17-19 NOV UA*ARINE VILLINA, MCO d 22 03, female, ow: Kovalenko Irina10 3,5 
17-19 RATMIR TESSA, SIB n 21 33, female, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina10 3,5
17-19 ROSLIN ULYANA, BRI g 03, female, ow: Slizhevskaya Tatiana10 3,5

Best Premiеrs
Name OG ZK AB OR  Scoring Photo
1 BLUE ANGEL'S JAM, SFL d 24, neuter, ow: Bryl Svetlana28,8 
2 MYTIME TARKHAR, MAU ns 24, neuter, ow: Bukreeva Irina27,2 
3 NOV UA*ARINE X-SIMPLY THE BEST, MCO d 24, neuter, ow: Kovalenko Irina24,8 
4 FILO YOYO, ORS f 24, spay, ow: Yusina Alevtina24 
5 FELIMUR GEMMA, SSS fs 24 03, spay, ow: Vorobey Elena22,4 
6 AMADEUS JOY MELANI, CRX b 03, spay, ow: Chubakova Natalia14,4 
7 ALIEN GUEST ULRIH, DRX e 03, neuter, ow: Shuliak Anzhelika13,6 
8 NOV UA*WINNER'S HOME CREKER, MCO n 22 03, neuter, ow: Andrushchenko Tatiana6,4 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org