Выставки
Выставка 25-26 мая 2019 г. (г. Николаев)
Эксперты
     
Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Zoya Kolesnik  Dmitriy Gubenko  Elena Podprugina


Best Cats
Name TS ZK DG EP  Scoring Photo
1 BERBERIS MARAFET, ABY n, male, ow: Buslenko Galina237,9
2 FAIRY ELF FANNY STAR, ORS f 03, female, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina10 176,9
3 RANDEVU ELLADA, ABY a, female, ow: Buslenko Galina - Tsygankov Maksim152,5
4 BREND IREN BALI BEY, EXO n 24, male, ow: Soboleva Elena10 103,7
5 TIANBING ELEGANTE VITA, BRI ny 21 33, male, ow: Naumova Tatiana91,5 
6 KEVIN ELIT GARMONIK BIG BAFFY, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Yuda Tatiana85,4
7 NEZNIY ANGEL MAGGI, ABY n, female, ow: Kuzmina Tatiana73,2 
8-9 MEOW ME LEYLA,SSS f, female, ow: Shibinskaya Elena61
8-9 ADEL WAYS ALAZAR, CSX a, male, ow: Kuzmina Tatiana61 
10-11 BASTET MOON JASON BRIGHT STAR, CSX a male, ow: Cherep Irina48,8 
10-11 FAIRY ELF JAMAICA, SIA n 01, female, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina48,8 
10-11 PARTEDEM AMUR, MCO n 22, male, ow: Lezhnenko Anastasia48,8
13-15 BONIFACE-OF-GOLDEN GRACE, BEN n 24, male, ow: Shevtsova Natalia36,6
13-15 FAIRY ELF FLORENCE, ORS f 03, female, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina36,6 
13-15 MIRACLE CASSANDRA OF AISHA, CSX f 03, female, ow: Skutarenko Irina36,6 
16 CATSVILL COUNTY'S PANACEA, MCO ns, female, ow: Tsymbal Maria18,3
17 ADEL WAYS SHARLOTTE FREYJA CASSINI, CSX a 33, female, ow: Shah Larisa12,2 
18-19 MARSHMALLOW COOKIE, SSL n 22 03, male, ow: Grinchuk Anzhelika & Ekaterina10 6,1 
18-19 OSMAN SLADUNCHIC, EXO d 01, male, ow: Konovalenko Natalia10 6,1 

Best Kittens
Name TS ZK DG EP  Scoring Photo
1 NOV FLORENTINE GANG MISCHIEF, DRX n, male, Maeva Elena68 
2-3 EMBERY FELICIA, BRI g 03, female, ow: Berdnik Elena54,4
2-3 CHARM & BALD VALENS, CSX n 32 03, male, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina 54,4 
4-5 RANDEVU GENEVA, ABY o, female, ow: Buslenko Galina - Tsygankov M.47,6
4-5 EMBERY GAYTANA, BRI g 03, female, ow: Berdnik Elena47,6
6 ZVER YUGA NEVA, MCO f 22 09, female, ow: Goncharuk Irina30,6
7 BASTET MOON LUCAS, CSX n, male, ow: Cherep Irina27,2
8-9 GULLIVER KUN MAX PRIDE NECO-TYAN, MCO n 03, female, ow: Lezhnenko Anastasia10,2 
8-9 GULLIVER KUN MAX PRIDE NIKANDRA, MCO f 03, female, ow: Lezhnenko Anastasia10,2 
10-11 MILI-RAY YOKE ANGEL OF SLADUNCHIK, EXO fs 21 01, female, ow: Kaznacheev R - Konovalenko N.10 10 6,8
10-11 FELINE PARADIS EMIR OF RAINBOW,SSS c 33, male, ow: Shevchenko Oksana10 6,8 
12-13 VENIAMIN, SFS a, male, ow: Shlegel Ilona 10 5,1 
12-13 TUTSY PERSEY, MCO e 22 03, male, ow: Lezhnenko Anastasia5,1 

Best Premiеrs
Name TS ZK DG EP  Scoring Photo
1 CHARM & BALD PIKACHU, CSX f 32, spay, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina26,6 
2 COONHEIM FRIDA, MCO f 03, spay, ow: Bondar Anna25,9 
3 MARSHMALLOW ANIS, SFS ns 24 04, neuter, ow: Grinchuk Anzhelika22,4 
4 BASTET MOON BOSTON, CSX n 32, neuter, ow: Cherep Irina18,9 
5-6 BABY JOY ARMANY OF AISHA, CSX n 32, neuter, ow: Vorob'eva Irina 16,1 
5-6 LITTLE ANGEL FLAVIAN, CSX e 32, neuter, Shumakova Olga16,1 
7 BREND IREN YOLANA, SSS ns 21 33, spay, ow: Soboleva Irina5,6 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org