Выставки
Выставка 26-27 января 2019 г. (г. Киев)
Эксперты
     
Olga Grebneva  Anna Bondarenko  Dmitriy Gubenko  Olga Rakitnyh


Best Cats
Name OG AB DG OR  Scoring Photo
1 D'EDEN LOVER TARA OF ROYALDIAMOND, PER g, female, ow: Palatnaya Viktoria324
2 ROYALDIAMOND COUTURE, PER d, male, ow: Palatnaya Viktoria283,5
3 BERBERIS MARAFET, ABY n, male, ow: Buslenko Galina267,3
4-5 SINGLE BEST, EXO n 22 03, male, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda162
4-5 GOOD MOOD IZUMINKA, SFL f 01, female, ow: Poshtuk Tatiana162
6 NIORDR GRETTIR, SIB ny 24, male, ow: Yakovlevy Vladimir & Elena113,4
7 UNICON OLYMPUS TOP OF VLASTAR LUX, BRI ny 12, male, ow: Brodskaya Vlasta81
8 UMKA AXIOMA OF BOYARD, RUS a, female, ow: Toptunova Eketerina10 56,7
9-11 ELIANORA SOSHELAND, BRI n 25, female, ow: Siruk Sergey48,6 
9-11 COONHEIM GABES, MCO d 22 04, male, ow: Bondar Anna48,6 
9-11 FAIRY ELF GREAT GETSBY, SIA d 21, male, ow: Osadchenko Ekaterina48,6
12-13 TIZIAN VON BURG WEIBENSEE, BRI ny 11, male, ow: Burbeza Tatiana40,5 
12-13 ZARA BURMASSEL, BUR n, female, ow: Valman Natalia40,5 
14-15 GOOD MOOD WOODY, SFL d 01, male, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila32,4
14-15 OSKAR DON YASMINA, SFS f 24 03, female, ow: Poshtuk Tatiana32,4
16 LEADER NAOMI, BUR n, female, ow: Valman Natalia16,2 
17-19 GOOD MOOD WINKEY, SFL d 01, male, ow: Ponomarenko Liudmila10 8,1
17-19 AMADEUS JOY DOMINIK, CRX b, male, ow: Chubakova Natalia10 8,1
17-19 DOMINICA TAGALAXY, PSX n 21, female, ow: Rutiana Evgenia10 8,1

Best Kittens
Name OG AB DG OR  Scoring Photo
1 ROSLIN PINK ROSE, BRI g 03, female, ow: Slizhevskaya Tatiana104
2-3 NOV SOLOMON SILVER CLOUD, DRX a 24, male, ow: Sergutina Elena70,2
2-3 VANESSA RAFS DYNASTY OF MIRALAND, PSX n 33, female, ow: Rutian Evgenia70,2
4 NOV MONCIEL CAVALLI, BUR n, male, ow: Valman Natalia57,2
5 JOLLY CROWD WILLIAM, CRX n, male, ow: Chirimanov Vyacheslav57,2 
6 DIAMOND SOUL VERMONT MY BOY, CRX n 03, male, ow: Ivashchenko Tatiana44,2
7 GOLD SHANNY EMIR ELITE, MCO d 22, male, ow: Shkrebtienko Oleg41,6
8 GOLDEN BOUQUET BRIGHTON MILBRI, BRI cy 11, male, ow: Brodskaya Vlasta31,2
9 FUROR VALEKOS, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kosareva Valentina28,6 
10 NOV WINNER'S HOME MARUSYA, MCO d, female, ow: Andrushchenko Tatiana26
11 LOVELINESS JESSICA, ORS f, female, ow: Prokhorova Olga20,8 
12 SCOTTISH SELECT ELITE YULIAN, SSL as 21 33, male, ow: Kolpak Uliana10 7,8
13-14 KARDINAL GREY JOKER II, MCO ns 24, male, ow: Efimenko Irina5,2
13-14 BEAUTY STAR SMILE, SFS o 22, male, ow: Mishustina Inna10 10 5,2
15 NOV MARLE OLIVER, SFS c 24 03, male, ow: Moshinskaya Elena10 2,6 

Best Premiеrs
Name OG AB DG OR  Scoring Photo
1 ROSLIN JULIAN, BRI a 03, neuter, ow: Boldyreva Anna38,5 
2 COONHEIM FRIDA, MCO f 03, spay, ow: Bondar Anna36,3 
3 FILO VAN HELSING, ORS n 24, neuter, ow: Yusina Irina31,9 
4 NOV AMURETTO KELVIN, BUR b, neuter, ow: Tsurenko Svetlana29,7 
5 ALVITACAT BINGO LOVELY BOY, RAG a 03, neuter, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria27,5 
6 FELIMUR FINNICK, SSS b 04, neuter, ow: Vorobey Elena23,1 
7-8 WONDERWORKS DOBBY, DRX d 21 33, neuter, ow: Brodskaya Vlasta10 10 14,3 
7-8 LOVELY GIZMO TIRAMISU, SSS bs 03, neuter, ow: Gnatkevich Lena10 14,3 
9 NONPAREIL VARNISH, BRI ns 11 33, neuter, ow: Elovskaya Natalia13,2 
10 BLACK PEARL MARTIN, MCOn 22, neuter, ow: Zubareva Olga10 9,9 
11 LOVELY GIZMO UBER, SSS d 24, neuter, ow: Gnatkevich Lena7,7 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org