Выставки
Выставка 28-29 января 2017 г. (г. Киев)
Эксперты
     
Dmitriy Gubenko  Olga Korotonozhkina  Zoya Kolesnik  Olga Rakitnyh


Best Cats
Name DG OK ZK OR  Scoring Photo
1 D'EDEN LOVER MOISE OF ROYALDIAMOND, PER n, male, ow: Palatnaya Victoria327,6
2 BENEDICITE LARKY, MCO d 22, male, ow: Lavrenchuk Tatiana 310,8
3 SUN-MIRA NIGHT FLOWER, PER f 22, female, ow: Datsenko Anna260,4
4 GOLD REZERV BARHAN, KBL n 23, male, ow: Koval Svetlana218,4
5 FILO PENELOPE, ORS f, female, ow. Irina Yusina193,2
6 SAPHIRS DE LUNE LANCELOT DU LAC, BEN ns 22, male, ow: Mikhaylik Victoria117,6
7 IRIS COOL'S BRABUS, BRI a, male, ow: Ukhan' Elena100,8
8-9 MILK & HONEY HENNESSEY SWEET, SFS n 21 01, male, ow: Donchenko Eugenia58,8
8-9 TYSON OF STAR-LINE, CSX w 61, male, ow: Litovka Yanina58,8
10 ZORYANA BONIFACY, SFS n 21 01, male, ow: Kustova Elena42 
11 ORMANDE JAYNE DE ANTESTO OF TIGER CUB, BRI f, female, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana33,6 
12-14 COONHEIM DOLPHIN, MCO n 23 03, male, ow: Bondar' Anna25,2
12-14 NOV LOUIS XIV GREENVILLE OF RISET IRBI, ABY o, male, ow: Driumova Irina25,2 
12-14 MARBLE MAGIC MOLLY, SFL w 62, female, ow: Demchuk Lidia25,2
15-16 ARTEMISIACAT PEPSI, AMS f 22, female, ow. Oksana Kotova10 10 16,8
15-16 CUDDLE AND KISS'S LESTAT, BOM n, male, ow: Tsapenko Tatiana16,8
17-18 OSKAR DON JOCHI KHAN, SFL n 22 03, male, ow: Poshtuk Tatiana10 8,4 
17-18 MARSHMALLOW AYVA, SFS f 24 04, female, ow: Grinchuk Ekaterina & Anzhelika10 8,4

Best Kittens
Name DG OK ZK OR  Scoring Photo
1 MUFFIN HUMMER BLACK OF SOFINAS, EXO n, male, ow: Nakonechnaya Anna122,1
2 MOLFAR PATRICIA OF TIMOSHA, SFL f 01 63, female, ow: Vykidanets Svetlana115,5
3-4 LOVELINESS DULCINEA, ORS f 03, female, ow: Prokhorova Olga82,5
3-4 CHARM & BALD PRINCE-OF-MY HEART, CSX d 31, male, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina82,5 
5 NOV MAGIC MIRACLE JAGUAR JUNGLE, BEN n 24, male, ow: Kaminovskaya Eugenia66
6 NORDSKJAERET'S UNO, SIB n 24, male, ow: Smol'nikova Anasatasia10 46,2 
7 FELESGIANT RUBIN, MCO d 22, male, ow: Banas Madina36,3 
8 NOV YAROSVET HETTRIK, MCO d 22, male, ow: Luchko Natalia26,4
9-10 TIGER CUB JEMISON, BRI d, male, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana23,1
9-10 NOV MIDNIGHT FANTASY JAGUAR JUNGLE, BEN n 24, female, ow: Kaminovskaya Eugenia23,1
11 TIGER CUB LINCE, BRI d, female, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana19,8
12-13 VICTORINA ROBERT, EXO ns 11, male, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda16,5 
12-13 NOV DANIEL ANGEL'S BLESSING, SSS bs 24 03, male, ow: Sidoruk Marina10 16,5 
14 CHOSEN ONE GUIPURE, ORS n, male, ow: Tretiakova Yulia13,2 
15 ARLECUN SWAROVSKI, MCO n 22, male, ow: Velichko Yulia9,9
16-19 GOLD REZERV DOLLY AGNESS, KBS n, female, ow: Klochko Roman10 10 6,6
16-19 ABBAS TIFFANI, PER n 33, female, ow: Cherevishnik Natalia6,6 
16-19 LAMPARTY NIAGARA, BEN n 22 33, male, ow: Red'ko Yulia6,6 
16-19 DON DE LUNA TEA, SFL w 62, female, ow: Bukova Larisa6,6

Best Premiеrs
Name DG OK ZK OR  Scoring Photo
1 NOV ILMATAR OCEAN EYES, BUR h, spay, ow: Khrenova Larisa17 
2 LAMPARTY LUCKY GIRL, BEN n 24, spay, ow: Red'ko Yulia16,5 
3 MARSHMALLOW ANIS, SFS ns 24 04, neuter, ow: Grinchuk Ekaterina & Anzhelika16 
4 CLEVER NICKOLAS FLAMINE, EXO d 21 33, neuter, ow: Cherevishnik Natalia15,5 
5 MAGICCASTLE RAHAT LUKUM, BEN n 24, neuter, ow: Red'ko Yulia15 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org