Выставки
Выставка 28-29 сентября 2013 г. (г. Донецк)
Эксперты
     
Tatiana Linnik  Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Lena Gnatkevich  Olga Grebneva
 
Olga Rakitnyh  Elena Podprugina


Best Cats
Name TL TS LG OG OR EP  Scoring Photo
1 LANA-LUX KARMEN, PER w 62, female, ow: Pogorelova Izabella215
2 BLUE MIRACLE AMUR OF LAMPARTY, BEN n 22, male, ow: Red'ko Yulia184,9
3 COOBRICAT IRMINA ILA OF DELLA VITA, BRI ny 25, female, ow: Ishchenko Vita167,7
4 FLIPPER GOLIAF OF COLORIT, SFS w 63, male, ow: Deynega Natalia107,5
5 VALEGOR WAY AVRORA, SSS hs 22 03, female, ow: Kovalenko Yana94,6
6 STAR TESH ELIZOVETA, DSX w 62, female, ow: Lipovskaya Natalia77,4 
7 FREYA GRAND FENIX, SFS ns 21 33 03, male, ow: Samoylova Yana10 73,1
8 BLUE LYNX TOPER, SIB n 21 33 03, male, ow: Timofeeva Tatiana68,8
9 MICHI-TONG ADELINA OF FERA-LOREM, OCI o 24, female, ow: Matsko Anna10 10 64,5
10-11 SOMALICANA TOM, SOM a, male, ow: Kuznetsova Natalia10 55,9 
10-11 BIG BEN GOLDEN'IDT, BRI ny 25, male, ow: Bachurina Elena10 55,9
12 VALEGOR WAY AFINA, SSS fs 03, female, ow: Kovalenko Yana47,3
13 SPOTTY HOUSE ALISA, OCI b 24, female, ow: Ershova Nelya43
14 RISING MOON ATOS OF BOREAS, CSX n 21 32 04, male, ow: Boyko Galina10 38,7
15-16 FLEUR DE LYS COOBRICAT, KBL ny 24 04, female, ow: Bachurina Elena34,4 
15-16 SKIF RINE MISHELINE, DSX d 33, male, ow: Lungu Oksana34,4
18 DELLA VITA JEREMY, SFL d 21 01, male, ow: Ishchenko Vita21,5
19 DANTE BEATY STAR, SFS a, male, ow: Baksheeva Ninell-Kozakov Vladimir17,2 
20-21 ELIT BELL TORNADO TRINITY, EXO d, male, ow: Goncharuk Irina8,6
20-21 DIXIE IRBIS OF AMBER VINE, DSX f, female, ow: Bondarenko Alina8,6

Best Kittens
Name TL TS LG OG OR EP  Scoring Photo
1 ARTEMISIACAT PORTRAIT-OF-LADY, AMS ns 22, female, ow: Kotova Oksana176,7
2 SHAFRAN CHETANA VIVASVAT, ABY a, male, ow: Mel'nik Oksana139,5
3 ARTEMISIACAT SILVERBOY OF A'GOLD BASTET, AMS ns 22, male, ow: Grishko Svetlana114,7
4 TOMHOPE GOOGLE THE GREAT, SFL ns 22 03, male, ow: Kirichek Tamara74,4
5 DELLA VITA SAPPHIRA, BRI ns 11, female, ow: Ishchenko Vita68,2
6-7 DES CAVALIER FERIDE, ABY n, female, ow: Mel'nik Oksana65,1
6-7 SHAFRAN EL DAR, ABY o, male, ow: Mel'nik Oksana10 65,1
8 FERA-LOREM ALTAIR, OCI b 24, male, ow: Matsko Anna - Vladimir10 52,7
9 IDA JEWEL ARAHIS, ORS d 24, male, ow: Khamchich Oksana40,3
10 YUSI OF LAMPARTY, BEN n 22, female, ow: Red'ko Yulia10 37,2
11-12 ROYAL CHOICE BULLET RED, SFS d 22 03, male, ow: Sushkova Elena31
11-12 PERIS OF BOREAS, CSX n 01, female, ow: Boyko Galina10 10 31
13 WONDER WORLD ECLAIR, SRL e 33 03, male, ow: Novikova Victoria27,9
14-16 SWEET HEAVEN IKE, OCI b 24, male, ow: Bogomolova Lada18,6 
14-16 ROYAL CHOICE BRILLIANTE VICTOIRE, SFS fs 24 03, female, ow: Sushkova Elena10 18,6
14-16 ROYAL CHOICE BLEUETOILE, SFS gs 24 03, female, ow: Sushkova Elena18,6
17 AMADEUS FARHAT, CRX n, male, ow: Chubakova Natalia12,4 
18-19 TOMHOPE IVASIK TELESIK, SSL d 22 04, male, ow: Kirichek Tamara9,3 
18-19 ALIEN FROM NIRVANA BATMAN OF AMBER VINE, DSX n, male, ow: Bondarenko Alina9,3
20-21 NOV COLORIT QAYLIE, SFL f 24 04, female, ow: Deynega Natalia6,2 
20-21 GLITTERGLAM CREME BRULEE OF BENGASI, BEN n 24 32, male, ow: Kumanova Al'bina6,2 

Best Premiеrs
Name TL TS LG OG OR EP  Scoring Photo
1 MEGICCASTLE RAHAT LUKUM OF LAMPARTY, BEN n 22, neuter, ow: Red'ko Yulia58,3
2 KONFETTI JEZZY-JEFF, ABY o, neuter, ow: Khrapovitskaya Nadezhda57,2
3 NOV SOMALICANA VINCENT VAN GOGH, SOM p, neuter, ow: Kuznetsova Natalia50,6
4 JEAN SEBASTIAN SEVERNOE SIJANIE, SIB n 21 33 03, neuter, ow: Timofeeva Tatiana41,8
5 DIAMOND TOY YUM-YUM, MNS d 33 03, neuter, ow: Pal'chak Elena36,3
6 AMADEUS SAFAR, CRX d 24, neuter, ow: Chubakova Natalia33
7 TOFFE CACAO, SSS b, neuter, ow: Savchenko Victoria28,6
8 BAGIRA KOSHKA SCHASTYA OF SAHARA MIF, DSX f, spay, ow: Matvievskaya Olga25,3
9 BUBBA CHILD OF SUN, ABY n, neuter, ow: Stepanets Natalia16,5
10 NOV CHUGA-CHANGA EDELVEYS, DSX n, neuter, ow: Red'ko Yulia10 1,1 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org