Shows
RUI Cat Show, October, 28-29, 2017, Cherkassy
Judges
     
Anna Bondarenko  Eugenia Sorochenko  Anna Dyachenko  Lena Gnatkevich
 
Olga Korotonozhkina  Elena Podprugina


Best Cats
Name AB ES AD LG OK EP  Scoring Photo
1 YOUR CAT VALENTINO OF ALVITACAT, RAG n 33 03, male, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria216,6
2 LOVELINESS EFROSINIA, ORS j 24 03, female, ow: Prokhorova Olga178,6
3 SECRET ELF LUCKY QUEEN, DRX g 24, female, ow: Polinskaya Ksenia136,8
4 FILO RAFFAEL, ORS n, male, ow: Yusina Irina114
5 CHARM & BALD PIKACHU, CSX f 32, female, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina102,6 
6 RALF ROXERA OF EMBERY, BRI a, male, ow: Berdnik Elena98,8
7 GALAX-CAT VICTOR OF SUNNYPALETTE, EXO e 21 33, male, ow: Khaliukova Liudmila91,2
8 SECRET ELF LEONARDO, DRX n 24, male, ow: Polinskaya Ksenia87,4
9 MELIRI DOW JONES, SFS n 22 03, male, ow: Gurman Oksana76
10 FELIMUR FIONA, SFS fs 22 03, female, ow: Vorobey Elena57
11 RATIBOR YAKOV, SIB n 21 33, male, ow: Petrushina Irina10 10 26,6
12 FELIMUR FENIX, SFS n 22 04, male, ow: Vorobey Elena19
13 MARMARIS GALLA, BRI c, female, ow: Sirota Elena15,2
14-15 LAKKI CATS RED WINE, BRI g, female, ow: Pushenko Anna11,4
14-15 SUN STROKE KEKS, SSS n 22, male, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy10 11,4
16-18 O'FEIKA AMERKUN, MCO f, female, ow: Kovtun Yulia & Kushchenko Eugeny10 3,8
16-18 MOZART CRIMEA GOLD, BEN n 24, male, ow: Bakun Yulia10 3,8
16-18 SIR AVALON FROM IRENAS DREAM, BRI ns 11 33, male, ow: Okrepkaya Tatiana10 3,8

Best Kittens
Name AB ES AD LG OK EP  Scoring Photo
1 CHARM & BALD REAL STAR, CSX w, male, ow: Nagornaya Ekaterina89,3
2 SUNNYPALETTE CARUSO, PER d 21 33, male, ow: Khaliukova Liudmila87,4
3 TIGER CUB POMPEI, BRI n, male, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana76
4 TIGER CUB PRADA, BRI e, female, ow: Gerasimchuk Yana74,1
5 SUN STROKE ECLIPSE MYSTERIOUS, SFL ns 03, male, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy72,2
6 KATONYX CHLOE CHARCOAL, ORS n, female, ow: Bozhko Ekaterina10 57
7 RAINSY HELIKA OF FLAMENCO, SFL es 03, female, ow: Ryzhova Nonna10 34,2
8 ALVITACAT INDY BLACK BERRY, RAG n 33 04, female, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria10 30,4
9 FILO TIFFANY, SIA a 21, female, ow: Yusina Irina26,6
10 A.EVA FOREST MELODI, MCO f, female, ow: Kravets Tatiana22,8 
11 BASTET-A-TET WHISKEY, BRI e 03, female, ow: Dorovskaya Victoria20,9 
12 EMBERY UTAX-ARNE, BRI a, male, ow: Berdnik Elena17,1
13 SKY FLOWER GABRIELLA, SSL d 24 03, female, ow: Gurman Oksana10 11,4
14 SANTORINI ANNIE SHEILA, BEN n 24, female, ow: Kovtun Yulia & Kushchenko Eugeny10 5,7
15 DAN-MIAMOR AMANDA, SSS ny 25, female, ow: Korotya Yulia10 1,9

Best Premiеrs
Name AB ES AD LG OK EP  Scoring Photo
1 PASELENA'S FLAFFY CAPRICE, PER f 33, spay, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy29 
2 KING COON'S KOSTER, MCO n 22, neuter, ow: Gvozdeva Irina26,5 
3 NOV JIMMY LONG TAIL, MCO n 03, neuter, ow: Balukova Elena23 
4 NOV SUN STROKE MR RIGHT, SSS ns 22, neuter, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy21 
5 NOV SUN STROKE CAMILFO, SSL es 03, neuter, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy20,5 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org