Выставки
Выставка 28-29 сентября 2019 г. (г. Харьков)
Эксперты
     
Natalia Matskevich  Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Zoya Kolesnik  Olga Korotonozhkina
 
Olga Grebneva  Elena Podprugina


Best Cats
Name NM TS ZK OK OG EP  Scoring Photo
1 MELODY STAR'S DANIEL FO, SFL d 01 01, male, ow: Bliznichenko Anna408
2 SANDY LION ZARA, ABY a, female, ow: Salnikova Liubov231,2
3 NOV ALPARI EVLAMPIYA, BRI ns 11 33, female, ow: Kuznetsova Yulia217,6
4 NOV BURMA FILONY BIANCA, AMB b, female, ow: Parkhomova Ekaterina217,6
5 NIORDR INSTAGRAM, SIB ny 24, male, ow: Yakovlevy Vladimir & Elena10 142,8
6 SWEET CORN OIRA, EXO ns 22 03, female, ow: Kazar Irina10 136
7 KONFETTI LUCIUS LION, ABY o, male, ow: Koretskaya Oksana95,2
8 LUANA ARMAN, MCO d 22, male, ow: Dyakiv Irina10 88,4
9 LUANA AMIRHAN, MCO d 22, male, ow: Dyakiv Irina10 68
10 NOV VINLOVERSTAR OLIVER, PER e 03, male, ow: Vynnyk Natalia61,2
11-14 VINLOVESTAR MARGO, PER f 21 01, female, ow: Vynnyk Natalia54,4
11-14 ALVITACAT SILVA STARLET, RAG n 33 03, female, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria10 54,4
11-14 DEMETRA FIERTE DE ROUGE, MCO f, female, ow: Ostanina Marina54,4
11-14 SWEET CORN DOLPHIN, EXO ns 22 03, male, ow: Kazar Irina54,4 
15-17 AMADEUS JOY JASMINE, CRX b, female, ow: Chubakova Natalia47,6
15-17 GATTOFANTASTICO ODRI, MCO n 22, female, ow: Kuts Larisa47,6
15-17 LOVELINESS LARION, ORS c 01, male, ow: Prokhorova Olga47,6 
18-19 GATTOFANTASTICO KELVIN, MCO d 22, male, ow: Kukhtenko Valentyn40,8 
18-19 JOLLY CROWD WILLIAM, CRX n, male, ow: Chirimanovy Vyacheslav & Yulia10 40,8 
20 CASPER JULYJOY, SIB n 21 33, male, ow: Yudina Irina34
21-22 VINLOVESTAR OPHELIA, EXO f 24 03, female, ow: Vynnyk Natalia27,2
21-22 SILVER CLOUD NORVIS, DRX b 24 03, male, ow: Sergutina Elena27,2 
23 EDEM DIONIS BOURBON, BRI a, male, ow: Shevchuk Marina & Loyan Pavel20,4
24-25 CASPER SILVER COON, MCO es 22, male, ow: Suprun Olena13,6
24-25 LOVELINESS JESSICA, ORS f, female, ow: Prokhorova Olga13,6 

Best Kittens
Name NM TS ZK OK OG EP  Scoring Photo
1 AMBER SNOW AMORE MIO OF SUN STROKE, SSL f 24 03, female, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy148,4
2 ARTEMISIACAT ALEX, AMS ns 22 03, male, ow: Kotova Oksana145,6
3 FILO YOYO, ORS f 24, female, ow: Yusina Irina10 95,2
4 BLUE ANGEL'S ALBUS, SFL w 62, male, ow: Bryl Svetlana86,8
5 LAZARIS BEATRISE, DRX c 21 01, female, ow: Sergutina Elena10 81,2
6 BOYARD LOKI, RUS a, male, ow: Toptunova Ekaterina78,4
7 JOLLY CROWD ZAKHAR, CRX d 33, male, ow: Chirimanovy Vyacheslav & Yulia53,2
8-9 NOV MELODY STAR'S HAPPY STAR, SSL b 21 01, female, ow: Bliznichenko Anna47,6
8-9 LUXURYBIGCAT TORINO JUVENTUS, MCO n 22, male, ow: Velichko Valeria10 47,6
10 NOV NOSTALGIE AQUAMARINE, CSX a 33, male, ow: Nikitina Anna42
11 SANDY LION JUNO, ABY o, male, ow: Salnikova Liubov39,2
12 NOV AMALTHEA MARRAKECH*PULSAR, ABY a, male, ow: Arshava Tatiana33,6
13 NOV OPHELIA OLD RACE*UA, BEN n 24, female, ow: Shur Olga11,2
14 ADARA SHI PARDUS, BEN n 24, female, ow: Kosareva Valentina5,6
15-17 NOV RO*HANDY DANDY QUINTUS, MCO ns 22, male, ow: Petrova Valentina10 2,8 
15-17 NOV UA*ELENGENNY SIMONE, MCO f 22 03, female, ow: Chobitko Ekaterina10 2,8
15-17 BRILLARE ARNIKA, SSS c 21 33 03, female, ow: Sabolova Natalia10 2,8

Best Premiеrs
Name NM TS ZK OK OG EP  Scoring Photo
1 NOV VINLOVESTAR, EXO e 01, neuter, ow: Vynnyk Natalia48,6 
2 ALVITACAT PERFECTO, MCO n 33 03, neuter, ow: Khodakovskaya Victoria39,6 
3 FILO WINFRED, ORS b, neuter, ow: Yusina Irina37,8 
4 GOLD REZERV MARGO, KBS f, spay, ow: Koval Svetlana36,9 
5 LUANA ARNOLD, MCO e 22, neuter, ow: Dyakiv Irina30,6 
6 ARTEMISIACAT URSULA, AMS ns 22, spay, ow: Kotova Oksana & Chkuaseli Ekaterina27,9 
7-8 VIVAT COON KALLISTO, MCO g 24 03, spay, ow: Suprun Olena26,1 
7-8 KNYAZ MARSEL EDEM DIONIS, BRI a, neuter, ow: Shevchuk Marina & Loyan Pavel26,1 
9 SUN STROKE EMPORIOR, SFS ns, neuter, ow: Gubenko Dmitriy16,2 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org