Выставки
Выставка 28-29 декабря 2019 г. (г. Одесса)
Эксперты
     
Zoya Kolesnik  Natalia Matskevich  Daria Khomutovskaya  Tatiana Slizhevskaya


Best Cats
Name ZK NM DKh TS  Scoring Photo
1 MIRO' KISS ME SLOW OF ROYALDIAMOND, PER n, female, ow: Palatnaya Victoria204
2 SHIKONINEL ARGENTUM, MNL a 01, male, ow: Davydova Maria183,6
3 DIVA-OF-LIONSGATE, MCO n 22, female, ow: Avramenko Tatiana10 127,5
4 COCO-BONGO-OF-LIONSGATE, MCO n 24, male, ow: Avramenko Tatiana122,4 
5 BONIFACE-OF-GOLDEN GRASE, BEN n 24, male, ow: Shevtsova Natalia112,2
6 NOV DREAMCATCHER*KZ ESKIMO, MCO d 63, male, ow: Averianova Svetlana66,3 
7 NOV FLORENTINEGANG SERPENTINA, CSX w 63, female, ow: Maeva Elena61,2
8 FRIDA GOLD DAYANA, SIA n, female, ow: Galushchak Victoria51 
9-10 BAMBINI HARLY, EXO d 22 03, male, ow: Shevtsova Natalia40,8 
9-10 ROSLIN QUINCE, BRI a, female, ow: Boldyreva Annaxxx 40,8
11 NOV FLORENTINEGANG PUSSI RIOT, CSX n, female, ow: Maeva Elena40,8
12 URALRIDGE*RU BAVARIA, MCO f 22 09, female, ow: Averianova Svetlana25,5
13 NOV UA*PLUSHARISTOCRAT HERCULES, BRI a, male, ow: Kucherenko Natalia20,4 
14 BONA VITA QUART OF PARTEDEM, ABY n, male, ow: Suryaninova Valentina10 15,3
15 GULLIVER KUN MAX PRIDE UGO SAYSENS, MCO d 03, male, ow: Lezhnenko Anastasia10 5,1
16 STEPHANELLE CRYSTAL SANTA LUSIA, SSL ns 25, female, ow: Ponomarenko Konstantin10 5,1

Best Kittens
Name ZK NM DKh TS  Scoring Photo
1 NOV DAVIDOFF'S*UA ROMASHKA, MNL w 62, female, ow: Davydova Maria88,8
2 NOV UA*PLUSHARISTOCRAT KIMBERLY, BRI a, female, ow: Kucherenko Natalia86,4
3 ZVER YUGA FRANCONI, MCO n 22 04, male, ow: Myalo Liubov74,4
4 RATMIR TOMMI, SIB a 21 33, male, ow: Gaytanzhy Ekaterina55,2
5 NOV IQOS MC SCHATZ, MCO d 22 09, male, ow: Averianova S,52,8
6 NOV IZ VERSA VII VII SIMBA, BRL ny 11, male, ow: Bekirova Valeria45,6
7 MILAGREE'S SAN REMO, DRX e 32, male, ow: Gritsishin Liudmila36
8 FLUFFY FAY HAVANA, SSS n 22, female, ow: Atanasova Tatiana31,2
9 NOV DAVIDOFF'S*UA UDACHA, MNL g 03, female, ow: Davydova Maria10 10 28,8
10-11 KISHKINDA BUSIDO, BAL d 21, male, ow: Blinova Irina9,6 
10-11 ZVER YUGA FRANK SINATRA, MCO ds 22 04, male, ow: Myalo Liudmila9,6
12 GOLDEN PRIDE AFINA, MCO f 22, female, ow: Sokolova Victoria4,8 
13-14 NOV HANTER LAVR LAVER, BEN n 24, male, ow: Derya Olga10 2,4
13-14 KISHKINDA BIKAKU, BAL d 21, male, ow: Blinova Irina10 2,4 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org