Shows
RUI Cat Show, November, 29-30, 2008, L'vov
Judges
     
Andrew Ustinov  Svetlana Brodskaya  Yanina Lukashova  Olga Rakitnyh
 
Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Anna Bondarenko


Best Cats
Name AU SB YL OR TS AB  Scoring Photo
1 LIUTIC AGNESSA BEAUTY SPOT, EXO fs 24, female, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda178,2
2 LUPUSHKA BONNY KRAM STAR, PER f 23, female, ow: Surkova Svetlana171,6
3 ROSLIN HONEYGIRL, BRI a, female, ow: Slizhevskaya Tatianaxxx 141,9
4 BOYARS HOLLY LIVELY, EXO n 24, female, ow: Tishchenko Yulia105,6
5 FREY MAR-SI VIKI BAST, ORS b 24, male, ow: Pechatkina Elena102,3 
6 ROSLIN HUGO BOSS, BRI a, male, ow: Slizhevskaya Tatianaxxx 79,2
7 VICTORIA URSULA, PER ns 11, female, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda10 10 69,3 
8 AQUAMARINE EVRICA, SFS c, female, ow: Dioker Vitaly49,5
9 AMBER SHINE, BRI c, male, ow: Marko Svetlana42,9 
10 LOVELY GIZMO LAIMOND, SSS e 03, male, ow: Gnatkevich Elena39,6
11 LILYLAND ARIADNE, SFS h 24 03, female, ow: Podkopaeva Valentina10 29,7
12 DELAJA NESHAMAH SHELI, ABY a, female, ow: Samsonova Polina-Yakushev Vetaly26,4 
13-14 MOON BEAST RICHARD, EXO n 03, male, ow: Andruhova Annaххх 19,8 
13-14 TUTTO TI AMO BRANDY, SFS d 24 03, male, ow: Kovalevskaya Olga10 19,8 
15 MAFDET MINT GLORIA, SSS bs 22, female, ow: Mihaylik Victoria16,5
16 VICTORIA DENIS, PER ns 11, male, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda10 9,9 
17 LOVELY GIZMO LADA, SSS g 03, female, ow: Gnatkevich Elena6,6
18 MAFDET MINT EUDOKIA, SSS ns, female, ow: Kolesnik Zoya10 3,3 

Best Kittens
Name AU SB YL OR TS AB  Scoring Photo
1 VICTORIA YARIK, PER ns 11, male, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda168
2 ARISTO AMELI OSH, ORS w 63, female, ow: Bondarenko Anna-Vladxxx 145,6 
3 YANINA'S PAZOLINI, EXO d 24, male, ow: Lukashova Yaninaxxx 103,6
4-5 GARDEN PARADISE RACOON, EXO n 22, male, ow: Zhmurko Evgenia95,2 
4-5 MAFDET MINT KARAMEL, SFS ns 11, female, ow: Podkopaeva Valentina10 95,2
6 MELANI APHINA FOLD, PER g 21 33, female, ow: Tynkevich Olga84
7 KIRY-KIRY KISS BAFFI, OCI a 24, female, ow: Kulida Oksana84
8 GOLAN HEIGHTS TULIP NESHAMAH SHELI, ABY n, female, ow: Sidorenko Anna75,6 
9 LOVELY GIZMO RUTA, SSS a, female, ow: Gnatkevich Elena30,8
10-11 TUTTO TI AMO FEYA, SFS g 22, female, ow: Kovalevskaya Olga10 28 
10-11 MAFDET MINT KUPIDON, SSL ns 11, male, ow: Podkopaeva Valentina28
12 ALL-FEAST JEWEL NADIN, EXO n 33, female, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda10 10 16,8
13 SWEET DREAM BANDIT, EXO ns, male, ow: Andriuhova Anna5,6
14-15 SUN STROKE NOMBER ONE, EXO n 22, male, ow: gubenko Dmitry10 2,8 
14-15 MANEKI-NEKO DARIY FEIRY SUN, SSS e 22, male, ow: Pronicheva Vera10 2,8 

Best Premiеrs
Name AU SB YL OR TS AB  Scoring Photo
1 JET STONE MERRY MELODY, EXO a 22, spayed, ow: Gubenko Dmitry6 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org