CFA
RUI Cat Show, March, 30-31, 2013, Lvov
Judges
     
Ellyn Honey  Pam DelaBar  Michael Schleissner  Elena Gnatkevich
     
Arie Groenewegen  George Cherrie  Andrew Ustinov  Olga Rakitnyh


Best Cats
Name EH PDB MS LG AG GC AU OR  Scoring Photo
1 GC SWEET MELODY MY TOYS, PER n 22, male, ow: Alexandra Bogomolova228,8
2 GC BONNE CHANCE AMULET, SFL d 22 03, male, ow: Elena Medyanaya212,8
3 GC WILDANGEL MONSIEUR, BUR n, male, ow: Elena & Vladimir Korotaev200
4 GC MAGNUS DUX JERONIMO, EXO d 22 03, male, ow: Irena Kaminskaite10 187,2
5 GC STARBABIES NIKA, PER f 03, female, ow: Svitlana Kutuzova185,6
6 GC WINTERGARDEN'S CASEY, SIN n, male, ow: Lina Polcan & Hanny Wintershoven180,8
7 GC GOLDENPAS DUENDE, PER d 22 03, male, ow: Eva Plaza/Jordi Molina163,2
8 GC PTIPRINCE AL PACINO, ABY o, male, ow: Ievgeniia Sorochenko10 10 123,2
9 GC JET STONE RICH RU*, EXO n 22 03, male, ow: Natalia Balueva10 10 114,85 
10 GC WILLSTONCATS MIRACLE OF CAPRIZ-TATI, PER n 22 03, male, ow: Tatiana Ivanova99,8
11 GC LALIMA'S YOURI NICOLAI, ABY o, male, ow: Tina Grumme72
12 GC PTIPRINCE NICOLAS CAGE, ABY n, male, ow: Ievgeniia Sorochenko70,8
13 CH D'MEDITERRAN ROQUE, EXO a 23, male, ow: A Alcantara/N Gonzalez44,8
14 GC TIJAH SOVEREIGN WINGS, ABY n, male, ow: Anna Sydorenko10 41,6 
15 GC CAROCATS WILSON OF ARTEMISIACAT, AMS ns 22, male, ow: Oksana Kotova10 40
16 OPN PTIPRINCE LEE HARPER, ABY n, female, ow: Ievgeniia Sorochenko23 
17 CH PURRING ARMY VIVA LA VITA, PER e 33, female, ow: Aljona Bukalova10 17,6 

Best Kittens
Name EH PDB MS LG AG GC AU OR  Scoring Photo
1 JUSTONWISH IMA HEARTBREAKER, EXO e 22, male, ow: Vicki Moore210
2 CAMALICH QUATTE, PER d, male, ow: Maria-Eugenia Camalich198,8
3 BRUMAR JUST A GIGOLO OF KUORII, PER ns 11, male, ow: Picasso, Fipaldini, Meliti, Canal, Carnevaletti184,8
4 SONGGWANGSA JENNY PUSSAKE, JBS fs 01, female, ow: Olivie Grin170,8
5 PTIPRINCE BARBARA FRITTOLLI, ABY n, female, ow: Ievgeniia Sorochenko151,2
6 MASKADO IT'S A MIRACLE, PER f 33, female, ow: Alla Ipatova149,8
7 JUSTONEWISH SPLATTER PAINTED, EXO g 03, female, ow: Vicki Moore10 148,4
8 PTIPRINCE MICJAEL JACKSON, EMAU ns, male, ow: Miki Natsume/Ievgeniia Sorochenko116,2
9 PTIPRINCE WOODY ALLEN, ABY p, male, ow: Miki Natsume/Ievgeniia Sorochenko110,65
10 JEM-DANDY NEXT, PER e 03, male, ow: Svetlana Levchenko10 10 89,6
11 ROSLIN ITON, BRI a 03, male, ow: Tatiana Slizhevskaya74,2
12 NASTURCIYA CHOJI OF ORL-MIK, EXO es 22 03, male, ow: Ekaterina Orlova10 54,6
13 SUN STROKE HOLA-LA, SFS n 24, male, ow: Dmitriy Gubenko10 10 10 46,2 
14 WINTERGARDEN DREAMPOPPY, SIN n, female, ow: Henny Wintershoven40,6
15 MONA-LISA, BRI a, female, ow: Ivanka Kolenkova40,4
16 ARTEMIS LILICAT, AMS n 22, female, ow: Oksana Kotova10 22,3 

Best Premiеrs
Name EH PDB MS LG AG GC AU OR  Scoring Photo
1 GP LALIMA'S MIKHAIL BARYSHNIKOV, ABY n, neuter, ow: Tina Grumme48 
2 PR SUN STROKE STAR'S DREAM, SFS n 22, spay, ow: Dmitriy Gubenko37,8 
3 PR SUN STROKE CAN'T STOP MOVING, SFL gs 03, spay, ow: Dmitriy Gubenko36,6 
4 OPN SUN STROKE VN003, SFS ns 24, neuter, ow: Dmitriy Gubenko22,8 
5 OPN SUN STROKE VN002, SFS ns 24, neuter, ow: Dmitriy Gubenko21,9 
6 PR SUN STROKE CANDY, SFS es, spay, ow: Dmitriy Gubenko9,6 
7 OPN SUN STROKE VN001, SFS n 22, spay, ow: Dmitriy Gubenko5,4 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org