Shows
RUI Cat Show, May, 31 - June, 01, 2008, Kiev
Judges
     
Anna Bondarenko  Dmitry Gubenko  Olga Grebneva  Svetlana Brodskaya


Best Cats
Name AB DG OG SB  Scoring Photo
1 FENWAY PHOENIX, CSX d 23, male, ow. Victor Lisianskiy249,6
2 BONDI'S FATHER, BUR e, male, ow: Volotovskaya Elena204,8 
3 SIYANIE ALMAZ, SFS ds 24 03, male, ow: Siyanko Oleg166,4 
4 CATHARSIS BELINDA AURORA, PER f, female, ow: Krasnova Victoria160
5 SHAPARACK TARASIK, EXO d 22, male, ow: Krupskaya Victoria147,2
6 WHITE DREAM MADAM MERSEDES, PER d 33, female, ow: Sivitskaya Svetlana 140,8
7 HIGH HESKET'S X-TREME OF SIN TONGO, BRI ns 11, female, ow: Zaval'naya Natalia102,4 
8 VICTORIA ELISEY-PASHA, PER ns 11, male, ow: Sadliuk Nadezhda10 51,2
9 BELMICOON'S HAPPY MADMAN, MCO n 23, male, ow: Radovets Irina44,8 
10 ORIGAMY ARIY HRIZI-FIN, ORS w 61, male, ow. Slobodian Miloslava32 
11-12 MOON BEAST PLYUSHA, EXO f, female, ow: Stadnik ElenaА А 25,6
11-12 MAGIC SMILE DANIEL, BRI a, male, ow: Stepanenko Tatiana-Igor10 10 25,6
13-14 DARLING LADY GOLDEN FLEECE, PER fs 22, female, ow: Krasnova Victoria19,2
13-14 KLONDIKE'S K'BONITA, SFS a, female, ow: Tishchenko Yulia19,2 
15 STAR FLOWER'S HILTON, BRI a, male, ow: Tatarenko Lada12,8 
16 TENDER RAGE ANGEL, ABY n, male, ow: Samsonova Polina10 6,4 

Best Kittens
Name AB DG OG SB  Scoring Photo
1 KOROSOFT XENON, EXO d, male, ow: Korotonozhkina Olga136,5
2 EMIR CLEO LOZANA OF ORIGAMY, ORS d 22, male, ow: Slobodian Miloslava117
3 BOYARS GLADIS PRINCESS, EXO f 24, female, ow: Belousova Oksana89,7
4 GRAND OREY FIRST, CSX n 21 03, male, ow: Nesin Il'ya81,9 
5 ANTARI GABRIELLA, BRI c, female, ow: Il'ina Tatiana78
6 BENEFIT SARAFANNI, ABY a, male, ow: Zelenskaya Tatiana62,4 
7 VERONA ESTER SUSANNA, DSX a 24, female, ow: Kamkina Ksenia58,5
8 BUDDA XXXL MY FAIRY KING, MCO a 22, male, ow: Miroshnichenko Iya46,8 
9 AQUAMARINE EVRICA, SFS c, female, ow: Dioker Vitaly10 10 35,1 
10 LOVELY GIZMO LARSON, SFL e, male, ow: Gnatkevich Elena31,2 
11 MAGIC GALAXY MARSELL OF CURLAND, ACL d 24 03, male, ow: Naumenko Anna27,3
12 KOROSOFT XUHA TSOCOTUHA, EXO g 03, female, ow: Korotonozhkina Olga23,4 
13-14 MERRY DANCERS ARISTOTLE, BRI a, male, ow: Kislitsa Alexandr15,6 
13-14 MANCHESTER ALFONS, BRI c, male, ow: Trutnenko Sergey15,6 
15-18 ALL-FEAST GALAXY, EXO f, female, ow: Baliaba Tatiana7,8 
15-18 LAPUSHKA CLEO PATRIK, PER n 23, male, ow: Malanina Liudmila7,8 
15-18 SAMBUKA IRON HAPPY JUNGLE, ORS f, female, ow: Galiuk Ella7,8
15-18 LOVELY GIZMO LOID, SFS e 03, male, ow: Gnatkevich Elena7,8 
19-20 LOVELY GIZMO LAIMOND, SSS e 03, male, ow: Gnatkevich Elena10 3,9 
19-20 LOVELY GIZMO LADA, SSS g 03, female, ow: Gnatkevich Elena10 3,9 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Design ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org